Team Listings

Junior Blaster

Heidi Bold

Blake  Gardener Bos

Thomas Cullum

Elliot Hagan

Lachlan Hagan

Hayden Croft

Thomas Street

Lachlan Percey

Sam Rothman

Lucy Sommerville

Sofia Ronca

Brody Philip

Harrison Jenkins

Emily Street

COACH——Scott Cullum
MANAGER——

Master Blaster

Beau Chasle

Abigail Cullum

Lincoln Gibson

Koby McKinnen

Jacob Moore

Lara Tsaualis

Jacob Prajoe

Joseph Kirrane

COACH——Scott Cullum
MANAGER——

Under 10 (1)

Aylward, Hayden
McMahon, Taylor
Stoddart, Ryan
Gerovassilis, Ethan
Smith, Andrew
Smith, Ethan
Speechley, Caleb
Ceely, Harison

COACH——Parish McMahon
MANAGER——Denise McMahon

Under 10 (3)

D’souza, Arlen Edward
Fletcher Fraser
Lovell, Beau
Smith Archie
Delaney, James
Amedov, Zack
Shaik, Amaan

COACH——Ash Fraser
MANAGER——

Under 12 (1)

Joshua Casey
Liam Sullivan
Ethan Stoddart
Bailey Parker
Cooper McMahon
Jackson Kean
Hayley Jurinaro
Callum Grantham
Max DeCelis
Alex Christian
COACH———Dean Parker
MANAGER——-Karen Jurinaro

Under 12 (2)

Zac Bamford
Riley Bool
Daniel Collyer
Jacob Cullum
Andrew Young
Karani Davies
Fletcher Grima
Connor Hart
Jay Kingston
Michael Cullum
COACH——Mark Kingston
MANAGER——-

Under 12 (3)

Katie Abrook
Jackson Bold
Holly Bold
Alexander Jones
Henry Parkinson
Luke Rawlinson
Matthew Somerville
James Tsavalias
Lucas Wadds
COACH——Mathew Parkinson
MANAGER——-Jennene Abrook

 

Under 12 Girls  (Sat Morning)

Paige Sullivan
Kaitlyn Adryelle D’souza
Mikayla Shore
Tayla Murgovski
Kayla J Uebel
Gabriella Wyman
Bria Campbell

COACH——Brett Campbell
MANAGER——

Under 14 (1)

Charles Williams
Luke Shanahan
Ayaan Shaik
Taishi Reynolds
William Rickert
Ryan Owers
Tyrone Mills
Nick Treharne
Blake Bruzgulis
Vir Jamwal
Jack Heslehurst
Cooper Jones
COACH——Dean Heslehurst  
MANAGER——-Rebecca Jones 

Under 14 (2)

Anthony Aldous
Joel Aylward
Liam Baker
Ethan Butcher
Xander Glas
David Gupta
Ethan Johnston
Hassan Kiyani
Steven Kouroulis
Joshua Palmer
Benjamin Veitch
Liam Speechley
COACH——Brett Palmer
MANAGER——-Mathew Aldous

Under 16 (1)

Connor Doran
Zac Franken
Marcus Fry
Sam McCulloch
Angus Mills
Ryan Gavin
Harrison Shore
Tom Straker
Ethan Whittingham
Eden Winney

Jacob Stacy

Luke Morris

Lachlan Weeks
COACH——Paul Doran   ASSISTANT COACH——John Straker
MANAGER——Kerrie McCulloch

Under 16 (2)

George Bailey
Joshua Blackman
Ben Bywater
Jamie Caetano
Liam Conley
Jackson Noyes
Shay O’Hara
Cooper Taunton
Pat Williams
Cody William

Caitlin Bell
COACH——Bill Bell
MANAGER——-Drew Blackman  

Under 16 (3)

Riley Buckle

Harry Dews

Wallace Elliot

Lukas Manns

Jacob Minchew

Daniel Rafin

Rhys Tardent

Bailey Thompson

Rohan Ragel

Jenson Rigby

Zane Russell

Anthony Hanlen

COACH——Paul Thompson
MANAGER——-Rebecca Rafin

 

 

Under 13 Girls (Sat Afternoon)

Charlotte Fifer

Ashleigh O’Rafferty

Mahalia Coote

Ella Minchew

Anae Tardent

Aleisha Rutherford

Holly Bold

COACH——
MANAGER——

Under 16 (4)

Jake Allen

Nicholas Cullen

Andrew Gerouassilis

James Guest

Jack Treharne

Lachlan Johnston

Evan McDonald

Boaz Fuller

Thomas Rickert

Cameron Smith

Luke Nadan

Hudson Hatton

COACH—— Chris Smith
MANAGER——-Phil Cullen

 

 

Under 15 Girls (Sat Afternoon)

Madison Rutherford

Niamh Bryce-Stark

Madeleine Ebbs

Ciara Crehan

Stephanie Hocroft

Sophie Franken

Lauren Buckle

Jessica Jones

COACH—— Paul Davis and Glen Hocroft
MANAGER——

Our Sponsors